click tracking

Koksmesexpert

Ambassadeurs

  • Bert van Buschbach

    Bert van Buschbach
    De Compagnon

  • Eric Miete

    Eric Miete
    Koppert Cres

  • François Geurds

    François Geurds
    Restaurant FG
    Restaurant FG Foodlabs
    FG Noodle shop

  • Dries Cloet

    Dries Cloet
    Koksschool Ter Duinen

  • Erick Dijkstra

    Erick Dijkstra
    Horeca Zadkine

  • Jeroen de Zeeuw

    Jeroen de Zeeuw
    Simple

  • Jeroen Trimbos

    Jeroen Trimbos
    Restaurant Jerome

  • Jochem Myjer

    Jochem Myer
    Cabaretier

  • Leonard Elenbaas

    Leonard Elenbaas
    Restaurant Pure Passie

  • Marko Karelse

    Marko Karelse
    Villa la Ruche

  • Jeroen de Groot

    Jeroen de Groot
    Visbrasserie De Poort

  • Rik Jansma

    Rik Jansma
    De Basiliek

  • Hidde de Brabander

    Hidde de Brabander
    Dreams of Magnolia

  • Erik Hermans

    Erik Hermans
    De Limonadefabriek

  • Frederik Deceuninck

    Frederik Deceuninck
    Sel Gris Knokke

  • De Kromme Watergang

    De Kromme Watergang

  • Servais Tieleman

    Servais Tieleman
    Cucina Del Mondo Heerlen

  • Norbert van Dartel

    Norbert van Dartel
    Restaurant Dartel

  • Onno Innemee

    Onno Innemee
    Cabaretier

  • Patrick 't Hart

    Patrick 't Hart
    Zeezout

  • Ricardo van Eden

    Ricardo van Eden
    Nevel

  • 't Vliegertje

    't Vliegertje

  • Dennis Middeldorp

    Dennis Middeldorp
    Restaurant Sense

  • Marcel de Leeuw

    Marcel de Leeuw 

  • Gertjan Kiers

    Gertjan Kiers

  • Huis ter Duin

    Grand Hotel
    Huis ter Duin

  • Herman den Blijker

    Herman den Blijker 

  • Hotel Okura

    Hotel Okura
    Serre restaurant

  • Jeroen Klepper

    Jeroen Klepper 

  • Bram Helleman

    Bram Helleman
    Zout & Citroen Oosterhout

  • Niven Kunz

    Niven Kunz

  • Pascal Jalhay

    Pascal Jalhay 

  • Allure Rotterdam

    Restaurant Allure Rotterdam

  • Restaurant Kaatje

    Restaurant Kaatje 
    Bij de Sluis

  • Le garage

    Restaurant Le Garage

  • ML Haarlem

    Restaurant ML Haarlem

  • Noble

    Restaurant Noble 

  • t Deurtje

    Restaurant 't Deurtje

  • ROC Scalda

    ROC Scalda Zeeland 

  • ROC van Amsterdam

    ROC van Amsterdam

  • Ron Blaauw

    Ron Blaauw

  • Stefan van Sprang

    Stefan van Sprang 
    Restaurant aan de Poel

  • Van der Valk Hoorn

    Van der Valk Hotel Hoorn

  • Vis aan de Schelde

    Vis aan de Schelde 

  • Edwin Klaasen

    Edwin Klaasen

  • Mijuschka Witzenhausen

    Mijuschka Witzenhausen
    TV presentatrice

  • Caspar Burgi

    Caspar Burgi
    Dagelijks te zien in Koffietijd

  • Guillaume de Beer en Freek van Noortwijk

    Guillaume de Beer
    Freek van Noortwijk

  • Harrit Tolsma

    Harrit Tolsma

  • Soenil Bahadoer

    Soenil Bahadoer

  • Tjitze van der Dam

    Tjitze van der Dam

  • Olivier de Vinck

    Olivier de Vinck
    Restaurant Kommilfoo Antwerpen

  • Jacky Man

    Jacky Man
    Japans Restaurant Sapporo

  • Joel Rammelsberg

    Joel Rammelsberg
    Bart de Pooter

  • Andre Gerritsen

    Andre Gerritsen
    't Amsterdammertje

  • Cas Spijkers

    Cas Spijkers
    Academie Singelcollege Breda

  • CSA Boxmeer

    CSA Boxmeer

  • Dick Middelweerd

    Dick Middelweerd
    Treeswijkhoeve

  • Edwin Menue

    Edwin Menue
    Knokke

  • Hans van Wolde

    Hans van Wolde

  • Kars van Wechem

    Kars van Wechem
    De Saffraan

  • Laurent Smallegange

    Laurent Smallegange
    Spetters

  • Le Restaurant Amsterdam

    Le Restaurant Amsterdam

  • Paul Hermus

    Paul Hermus
    Citrus Den Bosch

  • Pim Meseirone

    Pim Meseirone

  • Restaurant de Kas

    Restaurant de Kas

  • Restaurant Monarh

    Restaurant Monarh

  • Eltjo Scheepers

    Eltjo Scheepers
    Restaurant Pit

  • Mark van Loon

    Mark van Loon
    Brasserie Puur

  • Charles Otten

    Charles Otten

  • De Doofpot

    De Doofpot Leiden

  • Harry Havinga

    Harry Havinga
    BBQ pitmaster

  • Bruno Timperman

    Bruno Timperman
    Bistro Bruut

  • Jeroen van Gansewinkel

    Jeroen van Gansewinkel
    Het Arresthuis

  • John Spruit

    John Spruit

  • Jonathan Karpatios

    Jonathan Karpatios

  • Joris Bijdendijk

    Joris Bijdendijk
    RIJKS Amsterdam

  • Klaas van Winsen

    Klaas van Winsen
    oa TV chef

  • Roger Rassin

    Roger Rassin
    La Rive Amsterdam

  • Marco van der Wijngaard

    Marco van der Wijngaard
    prijsuitreiking Horeca beurs Goes

  • Paul van den Hooven

    Paul van den Hooven

  • Rene Pluim

    Rene Pluim
    oa TV kok

  • Fabrice Vuillemin

    Fabrice Vuillemin
    Bel Etage Knokke

  • Steven Dhaeze

    Steven Dhaeze
    Restaurant Culinair

  • Dennis Huwae

    Dennis Huwae
    Restaurant Daalder

  • Michiel Mackay

    Michiel Mackay
    Restaurant De Koekop

  • Rob van Wijnen

    Rob van Wijnen

  • ROC Friese poort

    ROC Friese poort

  • Robert Oosterhuis

    Robert Oosterhuis
    Rock City Brewpup

  • Rokus de Jong

    Rokus de Jong
    Pitmaster Smokey Goodness

  • Theo van Rensch

    Theo van Rensch
    Meesterkok en docent ROC Amsterdam

  • Thierry de Smedt

    Thierry de Smedt

  • Richard van Gijlswijk

    Richard van Gijlswijk
    Stefhan Raggers

  • Thijs Schiphorst

    Thijs Schiphorst
    Fabrique Culinair

  • Vincent Flori Floorizone

    Vincent Flori Floorizone
    Oostende

  • Wouter van Laarhoven

    Wouter van Laarhoven

  • Walter Rietbergen

    Walter Rietbergen
    Chef Huis Ter Duin

  • Nils Hendrikse

    Nils Hendrikse
    Zoet en Zo Meesterpatissier

  • Peter Gast

    Peter Gast
    Restaurant Graphite

  • Restaurant Jacobsz

    Restaurant Jacobsz

  • David Martin

    David Martin La Paix

  • Jan Tournier

    Jan Tournier
    La Cuchara

  • Jan Sobecki

    Jan Sobecki
    Restaurant Tribeca

  • Sander de Jonge

    Sander de Jonge
    Restaurant Mezger

  • Glenn Verhasselt

    Glenn Verhasselt
    Restaurant Sir Kwinten

  • Thijs Meliefste

    Thijs Meliefste
    Restaurant Meliefste